Saison | Runde | Begegnung | Programm(e) ja / nein / ungewiss |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Aufbau Wolgast - BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg | |
1955/56 | Q1 | Vorwärts KVP Prenzlau - BSG Einheit Greifswald | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Empor Anklam - BSG Motor Stralsund | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Grimmen - BSG Motor [-Stahl] Torgelow | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Quastenberg/Burg Stargard - Lokomotive Stralsund | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Franzburg - BSG Traktor Siedenbollentin | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Empor Friedland - BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Franzburg - BSG Motor Rostock | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Aufbau Boitzenburg - BSG Motor Wismar | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Rostock - BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Schwerin - BSG Aufbau Rostock | |
1955/56 | Q1 | SG Traktor Domsühl (Parchim) - BSG Einheit Wismar | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Rathenow - SG Dynamo Schwerin | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Pultlitz - BSG Motor Schwerin | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Osterberg - BSG Empor Grabow | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Diesdorf/Altmark - BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Wittenberge - BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Wolmirstedt - BSG Empor Wittenberge | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Mögelin - SG Lichtenberg 47 Berlin | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Haldensleben - BSG Stahl Thale | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Piesteritz - BSG Einheit Burg | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Sondershausen - SG Dynamo Eisleben | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Stahl Hettstedt - BSG Empor Halberstadt | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Schönebeck - BSG Chemie Greppin | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Zerbst - BSG Chemie Bitterfeld | |
1955/56 | Q1 | SG Treuerbrietzen - BSG Lokomotive Schöneweide | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Oderberg - SG Berolina Stralau | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Aufbau Finowfurt - SG Hohenschönhausen Berlin | |
1955/56 | Q1 | SG Union Fürstenwalde - SC Motor Berlin | |
1955/56 | Q1 | SG Wacker Lichtenberg - BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Legebruch - BSG Motor Oberspree | |
1955/56 | Q1 | SG Fortuna Pankow Berlin - BSG Empor Zossen | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Friedrichshagen - BSG Aufbau Rüdersdorf | |
1955/56 | Q1 | SG Lok Bau Union Buchholz - BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt/Oder - SV Vorwärts Cottbus | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Cottbus - SG Dynamo Frankfurt/Oder | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Finkenheerd - BSG Lokomotive Cottbus | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Friedrichshain - BSG Einheit Frankfurt/Oder | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Weißwasser - BSG Motor Bautzen | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Laubusch - BSG Stahl Freital | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Neumark-Halle - SC DHfK Leipzig | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Taucha - BSG Motor Ammendorf | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Rotation Südwest Leipzig | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor West Leipzig - BSG Empor Halle | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau - SG Zwenkau | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Stahl Brandis - BSG Stahl Riesa | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Hoyerswerda - SG Dynamo Dresden | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Lommatzsch - BSG Lauchhammer-Ost | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Coswig - BSG Chemie Schwarzheide | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Langensalza - BSG Aktivist Tiefenort | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Schmalkalden - BSG Motor Eisenach | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Suhl - BSG Nord Erfurt | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Gotha - BSG Motor Veilsdorf | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Geschwenda - BSG Lokomotive Weimar | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Rudisleben - BSG Chemie Lauscha | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Pößneck - BSG Motor Sonneberg | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Empor Jena - BSG Motor Steinach | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Empor Erfurt - BSG Chemie Jena | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Kahla - BSG Motor Oberlind | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Neustadt/Orla - BSG Einheit Mitte Erfurt | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Apolda - BSG Traktor Frießnitz (Gera) | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Oelsnitz (Vogtland) - BSG Stahl Silbitz | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Wismut Plauen (Vogtland) - BSG Fortschritt Hartha | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Aufbau Theuma (Vogtland) - BSG Chmie Elsterberg | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Karl-Marx Zwickau - BSG Aufbau Meissen | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Motor Döbeln - BSG Motor Zschopau (Sachsen) | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Stahl Grödiz - BSG Stahl Lugau (Erzgebirge) | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden - BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Borna - BSG Chemie Leuna | |
1955/56 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Aktivist Borna (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Motor Süd Leipzig - BSG Motor Legebruch | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock - BSG Empor Anklam | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar - BSG Empor Halle | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Rotation Südwest Leipzig - BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | |
1955/56 | Q2 | SG Dynamo Frankfurt/Oder - SG Lok Bau Union Buchholz | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Aufbau Rüdersdorf - SG Wacker Lichtenberg Berlin | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Lokomotive Cottbus - BSG Stahl Gröditz | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Friedrichshain - BSG Empor Tabak Dresden | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Lauchhammer-Ost - BSG Motor Döbeln | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Schwarzheide - BSG Motor Bautzen | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Motor Wismar - BSG Einheit Schwerin | |
1955/56 | Q2 | SG Dynamo Schwerin - BSG Einheit Rostock | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Motor Schwerin - BSG Einheit Osterberg | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge - BSG Einheit Wolmirstedt | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Wismut Plauen - BSG Motor Suhl | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Empor Zossen - BSG Lokomotive Schöneweide | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Motor Rostock - BSG Traktor Quastenberg/Burg Stargard | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Einheit Wismar - BSG Traktor Franzberg | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Motor Oberlind - BSG Motor Rudisleben | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Motor Sonneberg - BSG Wismut Schneeberg | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Motor Veilsdorf - BSG Wismut Auerbach | |
1955/56 | Q2 | SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Aktivist Karl-Marx Zwickau | |
1955/56 | Q2 | SC Stahl Riesa - BSG Aktivist Laubusch | |
1955/56 | Q2 | SC DHfK Leipzig - BSG Stahl Hettstedt | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Einheit Greifswald - BSG Aufbau Wolgast | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Motor Ammendorf - BSG Motor Neustadt/Orla | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Jena - BSG Motor Schmalkalden | |
1955/56 | Q2 | SG Hohenschönhausen - BSG Motor Oderberg | |
1955/56 | Q2 | SC Motor Berlin - BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt/Oder | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Einheit Burg - BSG Motor Mögelin | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Einheit Grimmen - BSG Chemie Bitterfeld | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Einheit Langensalza | |
1955/56 | Q2 | SG Dynamo Eisleben - BSG Stahl Lippendorf | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Grippen - BSG Chemie Apolda | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Empor Jena | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Elsterberg - BSG Fortschritt Oelsnitz (Vogtl.) | |
1955/56 | Q2 | BSG Fortschritt Oelsnitz (Vogtl.) - BSG Chemie Elsterberg (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt/Oder - BSG Aufbau Großräschen | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Motor Rostock - BSG Lokomotive Stendal | |
1955/56 | 1 | SG Dynamo Schwerin - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock - BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Einheit Greifswald - SC Empor Rostock | View |
1955/56 | 1 | SC Empor Rostock - BSG Einheit Greifswald (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Einheit Osterburg - BSG Motor Dessau | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Einheit Wismar - BSG Lokomotive Schöneweide | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge - BSG Motor Magdenburg-Mitte | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Motor Brandenburg-Süd - SC Rotation Leipzig | View |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Einheit Burg - SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | View |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Chemie Bitterfeld - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Stahl Thale - SC Turbine Erfurt | |
1955/56 | 1 | SG Dynamo Eisleben - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Chemie Greppin - BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau - SC Einheit Dresden | |
1955/56 | 1 | SG Hohenschönhausen Berlin - SC Wissenschaft Halle | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Aufbau Rüdersdorf - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | |
1955/56 | 1 | SG Dynamo Frankfurt/Oder - BSG Rotation Babelsberg | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Chemie Jena - BSG Wismut Auersbach | |
1955/56 | 1 | SC Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig - Aktivist Karl-Marx Zwickau | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Stahl Gröditz - BSG Chemie Glauchau | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden - BSG Empor Wurzen-West | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Motor Bautzen - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Motor Döhlen - BSG Chemie Zeitz | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Stahl Riesa - BSG Fortschritt Meerane | |
1955/56 | 1 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna - SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Motor Neustadt/Orla - BSG Wismut Schneeberg | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Wismut Schneeberg - BSG Motor Neustadt/Orla (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Wismut Plauen - SC Motor Jena | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Motor Oberlind - BSG Wismut Gera | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Fortschritt Oelsnitz (Vogtland) - BSG Motor Altenburg | |
1955/56 | 1 | BSG Motor Wismar - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1955/56 | 2 | BSG Wismut Schneeberg - SC Empor Rostock | View |
1955/56 | 2 | BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Motor Oberlind | |
1955/56 | 2 | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna - BSG Einheit Wismar | View |
1955/56 | 2 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels - BSG Chemie Greppin | |
1955/56 | 2 | BSG Motor Magdenburg-Mitte - BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt/Oder | |
1955/56 | 2 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SG Hohenschönhausen Berlin | |
1955/56 | 2 | BSG Chemie Zeitz - BSG Stahl Gröditz | |
1955/56 | 2 | SC Einheit Dresden - BSG Chemie Jena | |
1955/56 | 2 | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - BSG Empor Tabak Dresden | View |
1955/56 | 2 | BSG Motor Altenburg - BSG Motor Bautzen | |
1955/56 | 2 | SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1955/56 | 2 | SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Fortschritt Meerane | View |
1955/56 | 2 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg - SC Turbine Erfurt | |
1955/56 | 2 | BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen - SC Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | |
1955/56 | 2 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - SC Motor Jena | |
1955/56 | 2 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1955/56 | 2 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Rotation Leipzig (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1955/56 | 3 | SC Empor Rostock - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | |
1955/56 | 3 | BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Chemie Zeitz | |
1955/56 | 3 | BSG Motor Altenburg - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1955/56 | 3 | BSG Motor Magdenburg-Mitte - SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | |
1955/56 | 3 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Einheit Dresden | |
1955/56 | 3 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1955/56 | 3 | SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | |
1955/56 | 3 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen | |
1955/56 | VF | BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1955/56 | VF | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | |
1955/56 | VF | BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1955/56 | VF | SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Einheit Dresden | |
1955/56 | HF | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | View |
1955/56 | HF | SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | |
1955/56 | F | SC Chemie Halle-Leuna - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | View |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Empor Neustrelitz - BSG Einheit Greifswald | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Bergen - BSG Empor Anklam | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Thurow - SG Dynamo Schönberg | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Ludwigslust - BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Templin - SC Motor Berlin | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Oderberg - SG Vorvärts Spechtberg/Torgelow | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Dynamo Schwerin II - BSG Lokomotive Teterow | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Rostock - SG Dynamo Schwerin | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Burg - BSG Chemie Greppin | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Veilsdorf - BSG Motor Eisenach | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Bleichenrode - BSG Stahl Thale | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Tiefenort - BSG Motor Sömmerda | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Wasungen - BSG Motor Mühlhausen | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Rudolstadt - BSG Motor Breitungen | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Pößneck - BSG Motor Schmalkalden | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Fehrenbach - BSG Motor Erfurt-Nord | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Schlotheim - BSG Motor Zeiss Jena | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Geschwenda - BSG Aufbau Triebes | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Apolda - BSG Motor Steinach | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Oelsnitz (Vogtland) - BSG Traktor Uhlstädt | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Wismut Plauen BSG Traktor Teuern | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Limbach-Oberfrohna - BSG Aktivist Lippendorf | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Vorwärts Zittau - BSG Aktivist Laubusch | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Ostritz - BSG Lokomotive Schleife Weißwasser | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe - BSG Fortschritt Ebersbach | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Cottbus - BSG Motor Bautzen | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Aufbau Meissen - ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Welzow - BSG Chemie Riesa | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Rotation Wesenitztal - BSG Motor Döbeln | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Schkipau - BSG Chemie Radebeul | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Coswig - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Weida - BSG Fortschritt Hartha | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Stahl Lugau - BSG Motor Liebertwolkwitz | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Ammendorf - BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SC Empor Halle - BSG Traktor Grönigen | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Nachterstedt - BSG Traktor Haldensleben | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Frankfurt/Oder - BSG Aufbau Großräaschen | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock II - SC Traktor Schwerin | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Wismar - BSG Fortschritt Neustadt/Glewe | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge - BSG Motor Wismar | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Treuenbrietzen - BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Oranienburg - BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Eberswalde - BSG Motor Hennigsdorf | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg II - BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Lichtenberg 47 Berlin - BSG Motor Teltow | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Hohenschönhausen Berlin - BSG Lokomotive Eberswalde | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide Berlin - BSG Traktor Neuenhagen | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg - BSG Einheit Treptow | |
1956/57 | Q1 | ASG Vorwärts Potsdam - BSG Fortschritt Storkow | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Stahl Eisleben - BSG Rotation Südwest Leipzig | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Elsterberg - BSG Aktivist Böhlen | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Schkeuditz - SG Dynamo Eisleben | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Dynamo Eisleben - BSG Motor Schkeuditz (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Traktor Seelow - SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen Berlin | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen Berlin . SG Traktor Seelow (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Wacker Herzfelde - BSG Motor Wendenschloß | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Wendenschloß - SG Wacker Herzfelde (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Lassan - SG Dynamo Löcknitz | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Dynamo Rostock - BSG Empor Friedland | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Plate - ASG Vorwärts Rostock | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Post Mühlhausen - BSG Chemie Lauscha | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Schmerbach - BSG Aktivist Amsdorf | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Erfurt-West - BSG Motor Oberlind | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Falkenstein - BSG Aktivist Zechau | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Oschatz - BSG Aktivist Senftenberg | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Delitzsch - SC Stahl Riesa | |
1956/57 | Q1 | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig - SG Dynamo Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Eickendorf - BSG Chemie Bitterfeld | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Straßfurt - BSG Chemie Leuna | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Mücheln - BSG Lokomotive Zwickau | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Motor Perey - BSG Motor Wittenberg | |
1956/57 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Klöden/Altmark - BSG Motor Rathenow | |
1956/57 | Q1 | SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Stahl Freital | |
1956/57 | ES | BSG Chemie Elsterberg - SG Dynamo Dresden | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Empor Anklam - SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen Berlin | |
1956/57 | Q2 | SG Dynamo Löcknitz - BSG Motor Eberswalde | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg - SG Vorwärts Sprechtberg/Torgelow | |
1956/57 | Q2 | SG Dynamo Schwerin - SG Hohenschönhausen Berlin | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz - BSG Fortschritt Cottbus | |
1956/57 | Q2 | SC Motor Berlin - BSG Stahl Brandenburg | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Traktor Plate - SG Dynamo Schönberg | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Empor Friedland - BSG Motor Oberschöneweide Berlin | |
1956/57 | Q2 | SC Traktor Schwerin - BSG Empor Neustrelitz | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg - SG Lichtenbers 47 Berlin | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Aufbau Großräschen - BSG Turbine BEWAG Berlin | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Rathenow - SG Dynamo Schwerin II (Reserve) | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt/Glewe - BSG Einheit Burg | |
1956/57 | Q2 | ASG Vorwärts Potsdam - BSG Motor Wendenschloß | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Parey - BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Magdenburg/Neustadt - BSG Einheit Ludwigslust | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Zeiss Jena - BSG Aktivist Tiefenort | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Breitungen - SG Dynamo Eisleben | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Schmalkalden - BSG Chemie Apolda | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Amsdorf - BSG Traktor Wasungen | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Oberlind - BSG Post Mühlhausen | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Traktor Teuchern - BSG Fortschritt Geschweda | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Eisenach - BSG Stahl Eisleben | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Lokomotive Zwickau - BSG Chemie Fehrenbach | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Traktor Delitzsch | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Traktor Gröningen - BSG Motor Ammendorf | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Liebertwolkwitz - BSG Aktivist Nachterstedt | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Bitterfeld - BSG Fortschritt Weida | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Motor Limbach-Oberfrohna | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Fortschritt Oelsnitz (Vogtland) - ASG Vorwärts Leipzig | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Motor Coswig - BSG Fortschritt Falkenstein | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Lokomotive Schleife Weißwasser - BSG Aufbau Meissen | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Senftenberg - BSG Motor Zschopau | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Riesa - BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Laubusch - BSG Rotation Wesenitztal | |
1956/57 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Schkipau - SG Dynamo Dresden | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Traktor Teuchern - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | |
1956/57 | 1 | SG Dynamo Schwerin - BSG Motor Mitte Magdenburg | |
1956/57 | 1 | SG Dynamo Schönberg - BSG Lokomotive Stendal | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Motor Eberswalde - BSG Rotation Babelsberg | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide Berlin - BSG Aktivist Senftenberg | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Einheit Burg - BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg Berlin | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Wittenberge - SC Empor Rostock | |
1956/57 | 1 | SG Dynamo Eisleben - BSG Chemie Zeitz | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Motor Ammendorf - BSG Chemie Glauchau | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Nachterstedt - BSG Motor Magdenburg/Neustadt | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Motor Rathenow - SC Traktor Schwerin | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Motor Oberlind - SC Turbine Erfurt | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Motor Eisenach - SC Motor Jena | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz - BSG Motor Dessau | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Stahl Thale - SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Laubusch - BSG Motor Altenburg | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg - BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen | View |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Motor Coswig - BSG Fortschritt Meerane | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Chemie Riesa - SC Wissenschaft Halle | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Amsdorf - BSG Empor Wurzen-West | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Empor Wurzen-West - BSG Aktivist Amsdorf (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1956/57 | 1 | SC Motor Berlin - SC Einheit Dresden | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Tiefenort - BSG Lokomotive Weimar | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Zwickau - BSG Wismut Gera | |
1956/57 | 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Turbine BEWAG Berlin - BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Chemie Leuna - SC Rotation Berlin | |
1956/57 | 1 | ASG Vorwärts Potsdam - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Chemie Bitterfeld - SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | |
1956/57 | 1 | ASG Vorwärts Leipzig - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Empor Anklam - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Empor Apolda - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1956/57 | 1 | BSG Aufbau Meißen - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | |
1956/57 | 2 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SG Dynamo Eisleben | |
1956/57 | 2 | SC Turbine Erfurt - BSG Stahl Thale | |
1956/57 | 2 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal - ASG Vorwärts Leipzig | |
1956/57 | 2 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Chemie Riesa | |
1956/57 | 2 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Aktivist Laubusch | |
1956/57 | 2 | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresden | |
1956/57 | 2 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane - SG Dynamo Schwerin | |
1956/57 | 2 | SC Motor Jena - BSG Turbine BEWAG Berlin | |
1956/57 | 2 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Aktivist Amsdorf | |
1956/57 | 2 | SC Empor Rostock - BSG Chemie Leuna | |
1956/57 | 2 | SC Traktor Schwerin - SC Motor Berlin | |
1956/57 | 2 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Motor Ammendorf | |
1956/57 | 2 | BSG Motor Magdenburg/Neustadt - BSG Einheit Burg | |
1956/57 | 2 | SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Lokomotive Zwickau | View |
1956/57 | 2 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar - BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz | |
1956/57 | 2 | BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz - BSG Lokomotive Weimar (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1956/57 | 2 | BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen - BSG Chemie Bitterfeld | |
1956/57 | 2 | BSG Chemie Bitterfeld - BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1956/57 | 3 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1956/57 | 3 | TSC Oberschöneweide - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | View |
1956/57 | 3 | BSG Chemie Bitterfeld - SC Turbine Erfurt | |
1956/57 | 3 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg - SC Motor Jena | |
1956/57 | 3 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Fortschritt Meerane | |
1956/57 | 3 | BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz - BSG Lokomotive Stendal | |
1956/57 | 3 | BSG Einheit Burg - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | View |
1956/57 | 3 | BSG Motor Ammendorf - SC Empor Rostock | |
1956/57 | VF | SC Empor Rostock - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | View |
1956/57 | VF | BSG Lokomotive Stendal - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | View |
1956/57 | VF | SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Rotation Babelsberg | |
1956/57 | VF | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Bitterfeld | |
1956/57 | VF | BSG Chemie Bitterfeld - SC Lokomotive Leipzig (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1956/57 | HF | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Empor Rostock | View |
1956/57 | HF | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1956/57 | F | SC Empor Rostock - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | |
1957/58 | Q1 | SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Aufbau Großräschen | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock II - SG Dynamo Schwerin | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Fürstenberg/Oder - TSC Oberschöneweide | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Güstrow - BSG Motor Wismar | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lok. Waren/Rethwisch - BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock | |
1957/58 | Q1 | SC Traktor Schwerin - BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Stahl Ferdinadshof - BSG Einheit Greifswald | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Rostock - BSG Fortschritt Neustadt/Glewe | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Seddin - BSG Chemie Greppin | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Gommern - BSG Motor ALtenburg | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aufbau Wesenberg - SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen Berlin | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Empor Beeskow - BSG Motor Hennigsdorf | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Hötensleben - BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Stadtilm - BSG Chemie Lauscha | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Finsterwalde-Süd - BSG Motor Dessau | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Tambach/Dietharz - BSG Motor Oberlind | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Meiningen - BSG Motor Eisenach | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Lauchhammer-Ost - BSG Fortschritt Hartha | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Brand/Langenau - BSG Stahl Riesa | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Saalfeld - BSG Motor Sömmerda | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe - BSG Chemie Riesa | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Aktivist Böhlen | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Uhlstadt - BSG Motor Steinach | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Wolgast - BSG Empor Neustrelitz | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Altentreptow - BSG Motor Rostock | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Greifswald - BSG Lokomotive Prenzlau | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aufbau Ribnitz - BSG Empor Anklam | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Wismar II - BSG Traktor Dorf Mecklenburg | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Dallberg - BSG Einheit Osterberg | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Rathenow - BSG Traktor Wittenburg/Hagenow | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Eldena - BSG Einheit Burg | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Wittenberge - BSG Motor Brandenburg-Süd II | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Senftenberg - BSG Empor Tabak Dresden | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Neugersdorf - BSG Chemie Döbern | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Gorden - BSG Motor Geringswald | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aufau Aue/Bernbach - BSG Aufbau Meissen | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Mittweida - BSG Chemie Nünchritz | |
1957/58 | Q1 | SG Rötha - BSG Stahl Lugau | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Teuchern - BSG Empor Werdau | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Erfurt-Nord - BSG Motor Veilsdorf | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Heiligenstadt - BSG Aktivist Tiefenort | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Tiefenort II - SG Post Mühlhausen | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Neuhaus/Schierschnitz - BSG Chemie Kahla | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Großbreitenbach - BSG Motor Neustadt/Orla | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Suhl - BSG Turbine Erfurt | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Jena - SG Zwenkau | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Wintersdorf - BSG Empor Apolda | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aufbau Leipzig-Nord - BSG Aktivist Hohenmölsen | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Medizin Markkleeberg - BSG Stahl Hettstedt | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Stahl Thale II - BSG Aufbau Leipzig-Südwest | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Leipzig-West - BSG Aufbau Groß Kayna | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Traktor Delitzsch | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Aktivist Holzweißig - BSG Aktivist Straßfurt | |
1957/58 | Q1 | KSG Wissenschaft Gatersleben - BSG Turbine Magdenburg | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive - Kirchmöser - SG Lichtenberg 47 Berlin | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg Berlin - SG Dynamo Frankfurt/Oder | |
1957/58 | Q1 | TSC Oberschöneweide II - BSG Motor Oderberg | |
1957/58 | Q1 | SG Adlershof Berlin - SG Velten | |
1957/58 | Q1 | SG Finkenkrug - BSG Motor Köpenick Berlin | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Eberswalde - TSC Oberschöneweide TRO | |
1957/58 | Q1 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen - SG Glindow | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Zittau - ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Wismut Wilkau/Haßlau - BSG Rotation Südwest Leipzig | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Einheit Gersdorf - BSG Stahl Silbitz | |
1957/58 | Q1 | SG Vorwärts Erfurt - BSG Stahl Maxhütte | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Fortschritt Hainitz - BSG Aktivist Schkipau | |
1957/58 | Q1 | SG Nordring - BSG Chemie Fürstenwalde | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Fürstenwalde - SG Nordring (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | Q1 | SG Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Lokomotive Pankow Berlin | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Pankow Berlin - SG Union Fürstenwalde (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Traktor Atzendorf - BSG Stahl Thale | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Traktor Atzendorf (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leuna | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor Radeberg - BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1957/58 | Q1 | BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Motor Radeberg (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt/Glewe - BSG Lok. Waren/Rethwisch | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Altenburg - SG Dynamo Dresden | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Greppin - BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Einheit Greifswald - BSG Einheit Güstrow | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Rostock - SC Traktor Schwerin | |
1957/58 | Q2 | SG Dynamo Schwerin - BSG Aufbau Ribnitz | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Wittenberge - BSG Motor Wismar II | |
1957/58 | Q2 | TSC Oberschöneweide Berlin - BSG Lokomotive Greifswald | |
1957/58 | Q2 | SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen Berlin - BSG Motor Wolgast | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Oderberg - SG Adlershof Berlin | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Rathenow - BSG Gortschritt Neustadt/Glewe II | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Einheit Burg - BSG Stahl Thale II | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Einheit Osterberg - TSC Oberschöneweide TRO | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Stahl Hettstedt - BSG Aktivist Hötensleben | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Sömmerda - BSG Lokomotive Meiningen | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Steinach - BSG Motor Nord Erfurt | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Oberlind - BSG Einheit Heiligenstadt | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Tiefenort II - BSG Motor Stadtilm | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Neustadt/Orla - BSG Motor Suhl | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Stahl Maxhütte - BSG Motor Neuhaus/Schierschnitz | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Hohenmölsen - BSG Traktor Atzendorf | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Turbine Magdenburg - BSG Aktivist Holzweißig | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Motor Lauchhammer-Ost | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Motor Mittweida | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Hennigsdorf - BSG Chemie Fürstenwalde | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Fortschritt Leipzig-West | |
1957/58 | Q2 | SC Stahl Riesa - BSG Wismut Wilkau/Haßlau | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden - BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Schkipau - BSG Fortschritt Neugersdorf | |
1957/58 | Q2 | SG Glindow - BSG Motor Köpenick Berlin | |
1957/58 | Q2 | SG Lichtenberg 47 Berlin - SG Union Fürstenwalde | |
1957/58 | Q2 | SG Rötha - BSG Chemie Jena | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Einheit Gersdorf - BSG Traktor Teuchern | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Wintersdorf - BSG Aufbau Aue/Bernsbach | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Garden - BSG Lokomotive Zittau | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Aktivist Böhlen - BSG Turbine Halle | |
1957/58 | Q2 | BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Aktivist Böhlen (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Motor Köpenick Berlin - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1957/58 | 1 | SG Adlershof Berlin - BSG Rotations Babelsberg | View |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Zittau - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Chemie Leuna - SC Chemie Halle-Leuna | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Motor Stadtilm - SC Motor Jena | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Hohenmölsen - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | |
1957/58 | 1 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Aktivist Hohenmölsen (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Turbine Magdenburg - SC Wissenschaft Halle | |
1957/58 | 1 | SC Wissenschaft Halle - BSG Turbine Magdenburg (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg - BSG Motor Hennigsdorf | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Motor Oberlind - SC Turbine Erfurt | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Motor Dessau - SC Rotation Leipzig | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Traktor Teuchern - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt/Glewe - SC Aufbau Magdenburg | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Chemie Wittenberge - BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen | |
1957/58 | 1 | SG Lichtenberg 47 Berlin - BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden - BSG Empor Wurzen-West | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Chemie Jena - BSG Fortschritt Meerane | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Einheit Greifswald - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Stahl Maxhütte - SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Motor Erfurt-Nord - BSG Chemie Zeitz | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Wismut Gera | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Stahl Hettstedt - BSG Lokomotive Weimar | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Motor Sömmerda - BSG Chemie Glauchau | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Einheit Burg - SG Dynamo Eisleben | |
1957/58 | 1 | SC Traktor Schwerin - BSG Lokomotive Stendal | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Traktor Schwerin (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Motor Neustadt/Orla - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1957/58 | 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Motor Neustadt/Orla (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Einheit Osterberg - TSC Oberschöneweide Berlin | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Motor Rathenow - SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen Berlin | |
1957/58 | 1 | SC Stahl Riesa - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1957/58 | 1 | SG Dynamo Schwerin - SC Empor Rostock | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Schkipau - BSG Motor Bautzen | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Motor Altenburg | |
1957/58 | 1 | BSG Aufbau Aue-Bernsbach - SC Einheit Dresden | |
1957/58 | 2 | SC Empor Rostock - BSG Fortschritt Neustadt/Glewe | |
1957/58 | 2 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Motor Oberlind | |
1957/58 | 2 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Chemie Leuna | |
1957/58 | 2 | SC Motor Jena - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1957/58 | 2 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels - BSG Motor Sömmerda | |
1957/58 | 2 | BSG Motor Altenburg - SC Einheit Dresden | |
1957/58 | 2 | SC Chemie Halle II - SG Lichtenberg 47 Berlin | |
1957/58 | 2 | BSG Wismut Gera - BSG Motor Erfurt-Nord | |
1957/58 | 2 | BSG Empor Wurzen-West - SG Adlershof Berlin | |
1957/58 | 2 | BSG Motor Bautzen - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | |
1957/58 | 2 | TSC Oberschöneweide Berlin - BSG Motor Dessau | |
1957/58 | 2 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Motor Hennigsdorf | |
1957/58 | 2 | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - BSG Lokomotive Stendal | |
1957/58 | 2 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar - BSG Traktor Teuchern | |
1957/58 | 2 | SG Dynamo Eisleben - BSG Motor Rathenow | |
1957/58 | 2 | BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1957/58 | 3 | BSG Empor Wurzen-West - SC Chemie Halle II | |
1957/58 | 3 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera | |
1957/58 | 3 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar - TSC Oberschöneweide Berlin | |
1957/58 | 3 | SG Dynamo Eisleben - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | |
1957/58 | 3 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Motor Jena | |
1957/58 | 3 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels - SC Empor Rostock | |
1957/58 | 3 | SC Einheit Dresden - BSG Fortschritt Meerane | |
1957/58 | 3 | BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1957/58 | VF | SC Empor Rostock - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | |
1957/58 | VF | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - SG Dynamo Eisleben | View |
1957/58 | VF | SC Einheit Dresden - BSG Empor Wurzen-West | |
1957/58 | VF | BSG Lokomotive Weimar - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1957/58 | HF | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Einheit Dresden | View |
1957/58 | HF | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Lokomotive Weimar | View |
1957/58 | F | SC Einheit Dresden - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Wismar - BSG Rotation Babelsberg | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Dessau - SC Chemie Halle | |
1958/59 | Q | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Motor Steinach | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Eisenach - SG Dynamo Eisleben | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg - BSG Chemie AGFA Wolfen | View |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Lokomotive Weimar | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Chemie Wittenberge - SC Aufbau Magdenburg | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Aktivist Laubusch - BSG Chemie Glauchau | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Lokomotive Cottbus - BSG Motor Bautzen | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz - SG Dynamo Dresden | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Stralsund - BSG Einheit Greifswald | |
1958/59 | Q | SG Dynamo Schwerin - ASK Vorwärts Rostock | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Wolgast - SC Traktor Schwerin | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Einheit Ueckermünde - BSG Warnowwerft Rostock | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Aktivist Straßfurt - BSG Fortschritt Neustadt/Glewe | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau - BSG Motor Sömmerda | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Saalfeld - BSG Motor Gotha | |
1958/59 | Q | SG Dynamo Erfurt - BSG Motor Suhl | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Wismut Schneeberg - BSG Motor Sonnenberg | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Turbine Großenhain - BSG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt/Oder | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Eberswalde - BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Aufabau Häselrieth - BSG Motor Nord Erfurt | |
1958/59 | Q | SG Hohenschönhausen Berlin - BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | |
1958/59 | Q | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig - BSG Stahl Helbra | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Einheit Rostock - BSG Einheit Gadebusch | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg - TSC Oberschöneweide Berlin | |
1958/59 | Q | SG Lichtenberg 47 Berlin - ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Lokomotive Waren - SG Dynamo Hohenschöhausen Berlin | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Rotation Babelsberg II - BSG Stahl Brandenburg | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Hennigsdorf - BSG Einheit Burg | |
1958/59 | Q | SG Dynamo Frankfurt/Oder - ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Chemie Bitterfeld - BSG Motor Brand-Langenau | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Chemie Grippen - BSG Lokomotive Kirschmöser | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Motor Altenburg | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt - SC Wissenschaft Halle | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Lokomotive Haldensleben - BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Aktivist Geiseltal - BSG Stahl Silbitz | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Aktivist Böhlen - BSG Chemie Riesa | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Wismut Plauen - BSG Motor Oberlind | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Chemie Lauscha - BSG Chemie Elsterberg | |
1958/59 | Q | SG Glückauf Bleicherode - BSG Lokomotive Ost-Leipzig | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Aktivist Karl-Marx Zwickau | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Chemie Schwarzheide - BSG Fortschritt Hartha | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Stahl Freital - BSG Wismut Gera | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Wismut Gera - BSG Stahl Freital (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Aufbau Meissen - BSG Empor Wurzen-West | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Empor Wurzen-West - BSG Aufbau Meissen (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Stahl Riesa - BSG Fortschritt Meerane | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Stahl Riesa (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Einheit Miersdorf - BSG Motor Eberswalde | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Eberswalde - BSG Einheit Miersdorf (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor Schkeuditz - BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1958/59 | Q | BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Motor Schkeuditz (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe - BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Einheit Greifswald - BSG Einheit Rostock | |
1958/59 | 1 | SC Traktor Schwerin - BSG Lokomotive Stendal | |
1958/59 | 1 | ASK Vorwärts Rostock - BSG Rotation Babelsberg II | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Einheit Ueckermünde - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Motor Sonnenberg - BSG Wismut Plauen | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg I - BSG Motor Hennigsdorf | |
1958/59 | 1 | ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg - SC Empor Rostock | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Motor Eberswalde - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Motor Erfurt-Nord - BSG Stahl Thale | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt - BSG Aktivist Laubusch | |
1958/59 | 1 | SC Chemie Halle - BSG Chemie Zeitz | View |
1958/59 | 1 | SG Dynamo Eisleben - SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Motor Bautzen - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Stahl Silbitz - BSG Motor Brand-Langenau | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Chemie Riesa - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Einheit Dresden | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Empor Wurzen-West - SC Motor Jena | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Wismut Gera - SC Rotation Leipzig | |
1958/59 | 1 | TSC Oberschöneweide Berlin - SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | |
1958/59 | 1 | SC Aufbau Magdenburg - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Motor Saalfeld - SG Dynamo Erfurt | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Straßfurt - BSG Motor Brandenburg-Süd | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau - BSG Chemie Greppin | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Chemie Lauscha - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Stahl Riesa | |
1958/59 | 1 | SG Dynamo Frankfurt - BSG Chemie Schwarzheide | |
1958/59 | 1 | SG Glückauf Bleichenrode - BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Haldensleben - BSG Chemie Leuna | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Karl-Marx Zwickau - SC Motor Karl-Marx Stadt | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig - ASK Vorwärts Leipzig | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Tiefenort - SC Turbine Erfurt | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Traktor Schwerin (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1958/59 | 1 | SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Aufbau Magdenburg (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1958/59 | 1 | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Lokomotive Haldensleben (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1958/59 | 2 | BSG Stahl Riesa - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1958/59 | 2 | BSG Wismut Plauen - SC Wismut Karl-Marx Stadt | |
1958/59 | 2 | BSG Motor Brandenburg-Süd - BSG Chemie Riesa | View |
1958/59 | 2 | SG Dynamo Erfurt - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1958/59 | 2 | SC Einheit Dresden - ASK Vorwärts Leipzig | |
1958/59 | 2 | BSG Chemie Schwarzheide - SC Chemie Halle | |
1958/59 | 2 | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Stahl Silbitz | |
1958/59 | 2 | SC Rotation Leipzig - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | |
1958/59 | 2 | BSG Einheit Greifswald - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1958/59 | 2 | BSG Chemie Greppin - SC Turbine Erfurt | |
1958/59 | 2 | SC Empor Rostock - ASK Vorwärts Rostock | |
1958/59 | 2 | BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz - BSG Rotation Babelsberg | |
1958/59 | 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx Stadt - SC Motor Jena | |
1958/59 | 2 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels - BSG Motor Erfurt Nord | |
1958/59 | 2 | SC Traktor Schwerin - SG Glückauf Bleicherode | |
1958/59 | 2 | SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen Berlin - BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | |
1958/59 | 3 | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - BSG Chemie Leuna | |
1958/59 | 3 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx Stadt - ASK Vorwärts Rostock | |
1958/59 | 3 | BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Rotation Leipzig | |
1958/59 | 3 | SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Chemie Halle | |
1958/59 | 3 | SC Turbine Erfurt - SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen Berlin | |
1958/59 | 3 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg - SC Traktor Schwerin | |
1958/59 | 3 | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig - BSG Motor Brandenburg-Süd | |
1958/59 | 3 | SC Motor Jena - SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | |
1958/59 | VF | SC Traktor Schwerin - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1958/59 | VF | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1958/59 | VF | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig - SC Turbine Erfurt | |
1958/59 | VF | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx Stadt | |
1958/59 | HF | SC Turbine Erfurt - SC Wismut Karl-Marx Stadt | |
1958/59 | HF | SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1958/59 | F | SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Aktivist Unterbreizbach/Röhn - SG Dynamo Erfurt | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Kranichenfeld - BSG Chemie Lauscha | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Aktivist »Deurschland« Oelnitz/Erzg. - BSG Aufbau Meissen | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Einheit Kamenz - ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | |
1959/60 | Q | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig - BSG Fortschritt Meerane | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Chemie Weißwasser-West - SG Dynamo Frankfurt/Oder | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Chemie Sandersdorf - BSG Wismut Gera | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Aktivist Gommern - BSG Chemie Wittenberge | |
1959/60 | Q | ASG Vorwärts Potsdam - BSG Motor Schönebeck | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Chemie Schwarza - BSG Aktivist Böhlen | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Stahl Eisleben - BSG Aktivist Tiefenort | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt/Glewe - BSG Lokomotive Stendal | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock - BSG Rotation Babelsberg | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Empor Neustrelitz - BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe - BSG Chemie Bitterfeld | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Turbine Finkenheerd - BSG Motor Bautzen | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Lokomotive Cottbus - BSG Stahl Riesa | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Oberlind - BSG Wismut Plauen | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Steinach - SC Turbine Erfurt | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Nord Erfurt - BSG Stahl Thale | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Suhl - BSG Aktivist Geiseltal | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Breitungen - BSG Lokomotive Weimar | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West - BSG Chemie Wolfen | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Görlitz - BSG Wissenschaft Halle | View |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Fortschritt Weida - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Stahl Silbitz - BSG Motor Dessau | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Chemie Greppin - BSG Chemie Glauchau | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Chemie Riesa - BSG Motor Hennigsdorf | |
1959/60 | Q | SG Adlershof Berlin - TSC Oberschöneweide Berlin | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Einheit Ueckermünde - BSG Motor Stralsund | |
1959/60 | Q | ASG Vorwärts Zingst - BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg | |
1959/60 | Q | ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg - BSG Einheit Greifswald | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Wismar - SG Lichtenberg 47 Berlin | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Einheit Burg - SG Dynamo Schwerin | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Rathenow - BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Aktivist Welzow - BSG Empor Wurzen-West | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Sömmerda - SG Dynamo Eisleben | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Wismut Rodewisch - BSG Chemie Leuna | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Eberswalde II - BSG Chemie Grünau/Schmöckwitz | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Rostock - SG Grünau Berlin | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Einheit Ludwigslust - BSG Einheit Rostock | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Eberswalde I - SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen Berlin | |
1959/60 | Q | SC Traktor Schwerin - BSG Rotation Babelsberg II | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Aktivist Karl-Marx Zwickau - BSG Motor Sonneberg | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Altenburg - BSG Motor Eisenach | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig - BSG Aktivist Laubusch | |
1959/60 | Q | SG Zwenkau - BSG Chemie Schwarzheide | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Schkeuditz - BSG Motor Brand Langenau | |
1959/60 | Q | TSC Oberschöneweide Berlin - SG Adlershof Berlin (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Motor Stralsund - BSG Einheit Ueckermünde (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg - ASG Vorwärts Zingst (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Einheit Greifswald - ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | Q | SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | Q | SG Lichtenberg 47 Berlin - BSG Motor Wismar (Wiederholungsspiel) | View |
1959/60 | Q | SG Dynamo Schwerin - BSG Einheit Burg (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt - BSG Motor Rathenow (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Empor Wurzen-West - BSG Aktivist Welzow (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | Q | SG Dynamo Eisleben - BSG Motor Sömmerda (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | Q | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Wismut Rodewisch (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Stahl Thale - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Wismut Gera - SC Einheit Dresden | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Motor Schönebeck - SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Böhlen - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Motor Brand Langenau - SC Rotation Leipzig | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Empor Wurzen-West - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Lok. Weimar - BSG Aktivist »Deurschland« Oelnitz/Erzg. | |
1959/60 | 1 | SC Turbine Erfurt - BSG Stahl Eisleben | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Stahl Riesa - SC Chemie Halle | View |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Motor Bautzen - BSG Einheit Kamenz | |
1959/60 | 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Chemie Riesa | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg - SC Empor Rostock | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Chemie Bitterfeld - SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Böhlen - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1959/60 | 1 | SG Dynamo Frankfurt/Oder - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Geiseltal - SG Zwenkau | |
1959/60 | 1 | SG Dynamo Erfurt - BSG Motor Oberlind | |
1959/60 | 1 | HSG Wissenschaft Halle - BSG Stahl Silbitz | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Motor Rostock - BSG Empor Neustrelitz | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Chemie Leuna - BSG Aktivist »Karl-Marx« Zwickau | |
1959/60 | 1 | SG Dynamo Eisleben - BSG Motor Kranichfeld | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Motor Eisenach - SC Motor Jena | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt - BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | |
1959/60 | 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden - BSG Chemie Greppin | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Einheit Greifswald - BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Motor Stralsund - SC Traktor Schwerin | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Aktivist Gommern - ASK Vorwärts Leipzig | |
1959/60 | 1 | SG Glückauf Bleicherode - BSG Chemie Zeitz | |
1959/60 | 1 | SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen - BSG Einheit Ludwigslust | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Einheit Burg - SG Adlershof Berlin | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Chemie Grünau/Schmöckwitz - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1959/60 | 1 | BSG Motor Wismar - SC Aufbau Magdenburg | |
1959/60 | 1 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - BSG Chemie Bitterfeld (Wiederholungsspiel) | |
1959/60 | 2 | BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Lokomotive Weimar | |
1959/60 | 2 | BSG Chemie Zeitz - BSG Chemie Leuna | |
1959/60 | 2 | BSG Stahl Eisleben - BSG Lokomotive Stendal | |
1959/60 | 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Aufbau Magdenburg | |
1959/60 | 2 | SC Dynamo Berlin - BSG Aktivist Geiseltal | |
1959/60 | 2 | SC Rotation Leipzig - ASK Vorwärts Leipzig | |
1959/60 | 2 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SG Dynamo Dresden | |
1959/60 | 2 | BSG Empor Neustrelitz - BSG Einheit Greifswald | |
1959/60 | 2 | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Motor Bautzen | |
1959/60 | 2 | SG Dynamo Erfurt - BSG Wismut Gera | |
1959/60 | 2 | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - SG Dynamo Hohenschöhausen Berlin | |
1959/60 | 2 | SC Chemie Halle - BSG Einheit Burg | |
1959/60 | 2 | SC Empor Rostock - BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt | |
1959/60 | 2 | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg - HSG Wissenschaft Halle | |
1959/60 | 2 | BSG Motor Stralsund - BSG Motor Schönebeck | |
1959/60 | 2 | SC Motor Jena - SG Dynamo Eisleben | |
1959/60 | 3 | HSG Wissenschaft Halle - ZASK Vorwärts Berlin | |
1959/60 | 3 | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig - SC Chemie Halle | |
1959/60 | 3 | BSG Chemie Zeitz - SC Lokomotive Leipzig | View |
1959/60 | 3 | SG Dynamo Erfurt - BSG Einheit Greifswald | |
1959/60 | 3 | SC Motor Jena - BSG Motor Zwickau | |
1959/60 | 3 | BSG Motor Schönebeck - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1959/60 | 3 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | |
1959/60 | 3 | SC Empor Rostock - SC Dynamo Berlin | |
1959/60 | VF | SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Motor Jena | |
1959/60 | VF | SC Chemie Halle - SG Dynamo Erfurt | |
1959/60 | VF | ZASK Vorwärts Berlin - SC Empor Rostock | |
1959/60 | VF | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt - BSG Lokomotive Stendal | View |
1959/60 | HF | SC Empor Rostock - SC Chemie Halle | View |
1959/60 | HF | SC Motor Jena - SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | View |
1959/60 | F | SC Motor Jena - SC Empor Rostock | |
zurück zur DFV-Pokal-Chronik-Übersicht